web
analytics

Transceivers

Results 1 - 13 of about 13
View As:
Sorted by:

Hewlett Packard J4859C (883585267811) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

Rating:
 
(1 reviews)
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).  More Info
1 store
Add to compare

StarTech.com MCM110ST2 (65030835633) 100 Mbps Transceiver

This MM Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter creates a cost-effective Ethernet to fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to ex ...  More Info
$62
1 store
Add to compare

Solarflare SFM10G-SR (SOLRSFM10GSR) (816191010090) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers are compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products, and deliver a complete solution to SFP+ customers for 10GBASE-SR applic ...  More Info
1 store
Add to compare

IMC Networks MiniMc-Gigabit (855-10730) (663069009331) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10730 convert 1000Base-T twisted pair to 1000Base-SX fiber optics for distances up to 300 m. IMC Networks' MiniMc 855-10730 is the smallest media converter in the industry which has ...  More Info
1 store
Add to compare

D-link DEM-311GT (790069248153) 1024 Mbps Transceiver

D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing, innovation and a commitment ...  More Info
$36
1 store
Add to compare

Peak Design BINO Kit for Capture

Supplementing the Camera Capture Clip, Peak Design's BINO Kit allows you to rigidly holster your binoculars securely to your backpack or belt. Ready when you are and less than an arm's reach away, the BINO Kit helps prevent your otherwise dangling binoculars from taking an unexpected swing toward disaster.  More Info
$30
In stock
Backcountry.com
Rating:
 
(844 reviews)
800.409.4502
Trusted Store

StarTech SFP10GLRST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP plus Transceiver Module Other New

This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP plus is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality fiber transceiver module can be installed into Cisco switches and routers that support the SFP-10G-LR transceiver module, as well as other major brands of networking equipment.  More Info
$356
In stock
LivingSocial

Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR Other New

Lenovo 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR 46C3447  More Info
$464
In stock
LivingSocial

Startech MCM1110SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Ethernet Hubs & Switches New

This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over fiber, using the SFP of your choice. It converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect workstations to switches.  More Info
$87
In stock
LivingSocial
Results 1 - 13 of about 13
Narrow by:
Price Range
$ $
  • Brand
  • Startech
  • Hewlett Packard
  • HP
  • Rackmount
  • Intellinet
  • Lenovo
  • IMC Networks
  • Cabling Type
  • Ethernet
  • Network
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • RJ-45
  • Ethernet 1000Base-SX
  • Fibre Channel
  • Store
  • LivingSocial
  • Backcountry.com
  • Data Link Protocol
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fibre Channel
  • Fast Ethernet
power by Shopping.com
loading...
http://2gees.com
http://2gees.com/transceivers
products
products-96270
Computers
grid
_
_
1
View Less
Compare
Add to compare
Remove
A maximum of 4 products can be compared at one time.
Choose at least two products.
Please type the word or words you want to search for in the search box.
true
false